Stadtmeisterschaft 18/19



                                                                      
      1.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Wolfgang Walther         - Achmed, Alissa               0:1     
  2:  Martin Brennfleck        - Roland Schleicher          0.5:0.5   
  3:  Moritz Basel             - Martin Kwossek             0.5:0.5   
  4:  Leo Eckert               - Thomas Steinhauser         0.5:0.5   
  5:  Hans Nußbaumer           - Michael Hanft                0:1     
  6:  Kai Müller               - Matthias Basel               0:1     
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Michael Hanft            - Martin Brennfleck          0.5:0.5   
  2:  Martin Kwossek           - Leo Eckert                   0:1     
  3:  Thomas Steinhauser       - Hans Nußbaumer               1:0     
  4:  Roland Schleicher        - Moritz Basel                 0:1     
  5:  Wolfgang Walther         - Matthias Basel               0:1     
  6:  Kai Müller               - Achmed, Alissa               0:0     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Matthias Basel           - Michael Hanft                _:_     
  2:  Moritz Basel             - Thomas Steinhauser           _:_     
  3:  Achmed, Alissa           - Leo Eckert                   _:_     
  4:  Martin Brennfleck        - Martin Kwossek               _:_     
  5:  Roland Schleicher        - Wolfgang Walther             _:_     
  6:  Hans Nußbaumer           - Kai Müller                   _:_     
                                                                      



Platz Name                Pkte. W.2   W.3    R1    R2    R3   
      Stand nach 2 Runden                                     
1     Matthias Basel      2.0   0.00  2.00  12s1  11s1  5w_   
2     Moritz Basel        1.5   0.00  1.00  8w0.5 9s1   4w_   
2     Leo Eckert          1.5   0.00  1.00  4w0.5 8s1   6s_   
2     Thomas Steinhauser  1.5   0.00  1.00  3s0.5 10w1  2s_   
2     Michael Hanft       1.5   0.00  1.00  10s1  7w0.5 1s_   
6     Achmed, Alissa      1.0   0.00  1.00  11s1  12s0  3w_   
7     Martin Brennfleck   1.0   0.00  0.00  9w0.5 5s0.5 8w_   
8     Martin Kwossek      0.5   0.00  0.00  2s0.5 3w0   7s_   
8     Roland Schleicher   0.5   0.00  0.00  7s0.5 2w0   11w_  
10    Hans Nußbaumer      0.0   0.00  0.00  5w0   4s0   12w_  
10    Wolfgang Walther    0.0   0.00  0.00  6w0   1w0   9s_   
10    Kai Müller          0.0   0.00  0.00  1w0   6w0   10s_  

Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
04.12.2018